Facilities

Polyclinic attended by Senior Consultants in disciplines like General Surgery,.....
                          Read more

Consultants

General Surgery(Dr. R.K.Gupta (F.R.C.S)), 5:30pm To 7 pm (Mon-Fri)
                       Read more

Empanelment

M/s Siemens Ltd. M/s Siemens Information System Ltd., M/s Air Port Authority of India.
                           Read more

Consultants

  S No.   Doctor’s Name   Timings
  General Surgery
  1   Dr. R.K.Gupta (F.R.C.S)   9:00 AM to 11:00AM (Mon-Sat)
  5:30 PM to 7:00 PM (Mon-Fri)
  Medicine
  1   Dr. N. Bhardwaj (MD)   9:00 AM to 11:00 AM (Mon-Sat)
  2   Dr. S.N. Kaul (MD)   5:00 PM to 6:00 PM (Mon-Sat)
  Pediatrics Medicine
  1   Dr. Bhawana Misra (D.C.H)   9:00 AM to 11:00 AM (Mon-Sat)
  Gastro-Enterology
  1   Dr. Atul Sharma(MD,DM)   6:00 PM to 8:00 PM (Mon-Wed-Fri)
  Obstetrics & Gynecology
  1   Dr. K. Madan  (MD)   6:00 PM to 8:00 PM (Mon To Sat)
  2   Dr. Charanjit Kaur (MD)   11:00 AM to 1:00 PM (Mon-Wed, Fri)
  3   Dr. Kusum Aggarwal (MD)   11:00 AM to 1:00 PM (Tue-Thurs-Sat)
  4   Dr. Namita Mehta (MD)   11:00 AM to 1:00 PM (Mon-Sat)
  5   Dr. Arpita De(MBBS,MS)   9:00 AM to 11:00 AM (Tue, Thurs, Sat)
  Orthopaedic    
  1   Dr. Suraj Prakash (M.S. MCH)   11:00 AM to1:00 PM (Tue, Thurs, Sat)
  2   Dr. U.K. Sadhoo
  MS, MCH. Ortho. (UK)
  6:00 PM onwards (Sat) By appointment
  3   Dr. (Prof.).P.P.Kotwal  M.S. (ortho)   6:00 PM to 7:00 PM (Mon-Wed-Fri)
  Eye
  1   Dr. Deepa Kapur (MS)   By Appointment
  ENT
  1   Dr. Arvind Soni (MS)   9:00 AM to 11:00 AM (Thurs)
  2   Dr. Manni Hingorani(MD)   11:00 AM to 1:00 PM (Tue-Thurs-Sat)
  3   Dr. Ankush Sayal (MBBS, MS, DNB)   6:00 PM to 7:00 PM(Mon-Sat) (By appointment)
  4   Dr. S.C.Madan (FRCS)   6:00 PM to 8:00 PM (Mon-Sat)
  Psychiatrist
  1   Dr. Anandi Lal(MD)   (By Appointment)
  Psychology
  1   Dr. Pallavi   (By Appointment)
  Dermatology
  1   Dr. Anju Mangla(MD)   11:00 AM to 1:00 PM (Tue, Sat)
  Physiotherapy    
  1   Mr. M.D. Kapoor (D.P.T. M.I.A)   12:00 PM to 2:00 PM(Mon, Wed, Fri)
  9:00 AM to 12:00 PM (Tue, Thurs, Sat)
  Urology
  1   Dr. Anirudh Kaushik(MCH)   (By Appointment)
  2   Dr. Satish Gunawant
  (MS, FRCS, Diploma in urology)
  (By Appointment)
  3   Dr. Ashish Saini
  (MD,MCH Urology, DNB Urology)
  (By Appointment)
  Neuro-Physician
  1   Dr. Rakesh Aggarwal ( MD, DANP)   (By Appointment)
  Dental
  1   Dr. Anupam Sinha (BDS, MDS)   9:30 AM to 1:30 PM (Mon-Sat)
  4:30 PM to 8:30PM (Mon-Sat)
  2   Dr. Natalia De Silva (BDS, MDS)   9:30 AM to 1:30PM (Mon-Sat)
  4:30 PM to 8:30 PM (Mon-Sat)
  Homeopathy
  1   Dr. R.K. Jain (MD)   6:00 PM to 8:00 PM (Mon, Wed, Fri)
  Ultrasonologist
  1   Dr. Pradeep Grover (DMRD)   9:00 AM to 10:30 AM (Mon-Sat)
  2   Dr.Satyaprakash (M.D)   Daily
  3   Dr.Sanchari Roy (MD)   Daily
  Pathologist
  1   Dr. Namita Gupta   9am to 5pm (daily)